Usamos cookies en este sitio web. Lea más acerca de ellas en nuestra política de privacidad. Para desactivarlas, configure adecuadamente su navegador. Si continúa usando este sitio web, está aceptándolas.
OK

Fieldcast 2Core adapter cable single mode

99,00 € 99,00 € 99.0 EUR


• highest quality Rosenberger OSI female cable connector
• heavy duty cable to connect FieldCast cable to equipment with standard LC fiber connectivity
• standard 2m,
• standard LC connectors on outlet, PC polished, other connectors on request
• 2Core with two LC connectors on outlet, 4Core with four LC connectors on outlet